Rich, Pam Principal
Brock, Amelia Assistant Principal
Ingram, Shelley Curriculum Instruction Facilitator
Carnley, Jeana Counselor
Ballew, Wanda Executive Secretary
Mathis, Jacqueline Receptionist

Abernathy, Tracy Third Grade
Albertson, Brenda Paraprofessional
Baldridge, Missy First Grade
Bates, Brad Physical Education
Beck, Tabitha Second Grade
Bivens, Brooke ESS Teacher
Brindle, Annie Kindergarten
Bruce, Phyllis Third Grade
Chastain, Cindy Second Grade
Christian, Mary Fourth Grade
Clark , Jennifer Fourth Grade
Cleary, Greg Autism
Coffelt, Michelle Kindergarten
Davis, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Dunn, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Dunn, Renata Paraprofessional
Garrison, Shawn Paraprofessional
Gibson, Karen Kindergarten
Gibson, Kay Fifth Grade
Glass, Regina Science
Gonzales, Ernestina Third Grade
Gonzalez, Kimberly ESS Teacher
Hedden, Taylor Second Grade
Hemphill, Kirk Fifth Grade
Hicks, Shannon Media Specialist
Hilty, Melody Autism
Howard, Jonathan Sixth Grade
Hullett, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Ingram, Shelley Curriculum Instruction Facilitator
Isbell, Marla Sixth Grade
Jones, Jennifer First Grade
Jones, Lisa Paraprofessional
King, Tiffannie Fifth Grade
Langford, Meig First Grade
Linginfelter, Melanie Sixth Grade
Linginfelter , Will Fifth Grade
Otts, Amanda Second Grade
Owens, Misty ESS Teacher
Pierce, Susan Gifted (Excel Program)
Ramsey, Heather Second Grade
Richardson, Christina General Music & Chorus Teacher
Ridley, Erika ESOL Teacher
Ridley, Lacey Third Grade
Ridley, Shae Paraprofessional
Robinson, Elizabeth Third Grade
Scott, Anita ESS Teacher
Smith, Sarah Fourth Grade
Springfield, Ginger Kindergarten
Swilling, Keith EIP
Truelove, September Teacher of Visually Impaired
Walker, Gwen Paraprofessional
Watson, Michelle Sixth Grade

Albertson, Brenda Paraprofessional
Davis, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Dunn, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Dunn, Renata Paraprofessional
Garrison, Shawn Paraprofessional
Hullett, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Jones, Lisa Paraprofessional
Ridley, Shae Paraprofessional
Walker, Gwen Paraprofessional